Dekanat 2/20 Leopoldstadt-Brigittenau

Katholische Kirche - Erzdiözese Wien - Vikariat Wien Stadt

Katholische Kirche - Erzdiözese Wien - Vikariat Wien Stadt

Pasted Graphic

Mi., 1. Jän. 2020 Spiegelfeld Konstantin
Do., 2. Jän. 2020 Simon Ferenc
Fr., 3. Jän. 2020 Flores Manuelito
Sa., 4. Jän. 2020 Domysiewicz Tomasz
So., 5. Jän. 2020 Banaś Sławomir
Mo., 6. Jän. 2020 Arulappa Rajappa
Di., 7. Jän. 2020 Julivadistanto Thomas
Mi., 8. Jän. 2020 Tricarico Girolamo
Do., 9. Jän. 2020 Valdes Roberto Izquirdi
Fr., 10. Jän. 2020 Seybold Wolfgang
Sa., 11. Jän. 2020 Rojas Jorge Francisco Curiel
So., 12. Jän. 2020 Wojciech Marcin


Sa., 1. Feb. 2020 Rojas Jorge Francisco Curiel
So., 2. Feb. 2020 Valdes Roberto Izquirdi
Mo., 3. Feb. 2020 Kriz Clemens
Di., 4. Feb. 2020 Domysiewicz Tomasz
Mi., 5. Feb. 2020 Banaś Sławomir
Do., 6. Feb. 2020 Julivadistanto Thomas
Fr., 7. Feb. 2020 Bakambu N'Sundi Alex-Aubin
Sa., 8. Feb. 2020 Arulappa Rajappa
So., 9. Feb. 2020 Wojciech Marcin
Mo., 10. Feb. 2020 Brenner Alexander Georg
Di., 11. Feb. 2020 Bauer Gerhard
Mi., 12. Feb. 2020 Cardinaux Denis


So., 1. März 2020 Spiegelfeld Konstantin
Mo., 2. März 2020 Simon Ferenc
Di., 3. März 2020 Banaś Sławomir
Mi., 4. März 2020 Tricarico Girolamo
Do., 5. März 2020 Kriz Clemens
Fr., 6. März 2020 Seybold Wolfgang
Sa., 7. März 2020 Julivadistanto Thomas
So., 8. März 2020 Kannambilly Salvin
Mo., 9. März 2020 Valdes Roberto Izquirdi
Di., 10. März 2020 Wojciech Marcin
Mi., 11. März 2020 Bakambu N'Sundi Alex-Aubin
Do., 12. März 2020 Flores Manuelito


Mi., 1. Apr. 2020 Cardinaux Denis
Do., 2. Apr. 2020 Spiegelfeld Konstantin
Fr., 3. Apr. 2020 Domysiewicz Tomasz
Sa., 4. Apr. 2020 Julivadistanto Thomas
So., 5. Apr. 2020 Kriz Clemens
Mo., 6. Apr. 2020 Rojas Jorge Francisco Curiel
Di., 7. Apr. 2020 Simon Ferenc
Mi., 8. Apr. 2020 Tricarico Girolamo
Do., 9. Apr. 2020 Yenou Comlan Auguste
Fr., 10. Apr. 2020 Arulappa Rajappa
Sa., 11. Apr. 2020 Bauer Gerhard
So., 12. Apr. 2020 Brenner Alexander Georg


Fr., 1. Mai 2020 Domysiewicz Tomasz
Sa., 2. Mai 2020 Yenou Comlan Auguste
So., 3. Mai 2020 Simon Ferenc
Mo., 4. Mai 2020 Kriz Clemens
Di., 5. Mai 2020 Banaś Sławomir
Mi., 6. Mai 2020 Bakambu N'Sundi Alex-Aubin
Do., 7. Mai 2020 Bauer Gerhard
Fr., 8. Mai 2020 Seybold Wolfgang
Sa., 9. Mai 2020 Valdes Roberto Izquirdi
So., 10. Mai 2020 Rojas Jorge Francisco Curiel
Mo., 11. Mai 2020 Flores Manuelito
Di., 12. Mai 2020 Julivadistanto Thomas

Mo., 1. Juni 2020 Banaś Sławomir
Di., 2. Juni 2020 Kannambilly Salvin
Mi., 3. Juni 2020 Cardinaux Denis
Do., 4. Juni 2020 Domysiewicz Tomasz
Fr., 5. Juni 2020 Brenner Alexander Georg
Sa., 6. Juni 2020 Kriz Clemens
So., 7. Juni 2020 Spiegelfeld Konstantin
Mo., 8. Juni 2020 Bakambu N'Sundi Alex-Aubin
Di., 9. Juni 2020 Bauer Gerhard
Mi., 10. Juni 2020 Tricarico Girolamo
Do., 11. Juni 2020 Yenou Comlan Auguste
Fr., 12. Juni 2020 Arulappa Rajappa